Eucharistic Ministers

 

SCHEDULE FOR EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF COMMUNION
OCTOBER 2018      
         
Date Time Extraordinary Ministers  
1st WEEK        
10/6/18 5:30 PM Marcy McCarthy    
    Dennis McCarthy    
    TBD    
         
10/7/18 9:00 AM Deacon O'Brien    
    Gail O'Brien    
    Florence Belnap    
         
10/7/18 11:00 AM Eileen Flynn    
    Bill Moses    
    Wendy Petitt    
         
2nd WEEK        
10/13/18 5:30 PM Deacon O'Brien    
    Diane Granger    
    Brian Granger    
         
10/14/18 9:00 AM Deacon O'Brien    
    Donna Alexander    
    Michelle Vandemark    
         
10/14/18 11:00 AM Deacon O'Brien    
    Wendy Petitt    
    Terri Whitman    
         
3rd WEEK        
10/20/18 5:30 PM Diane Granger    
    Brian Granger    
    Jim Woodside    
         
10/21/18 9:00 AM Deacon O'Brien    
    Kathy Hauser    
    TR Paquin    
         
10/21/18 11:00 AM Rosemary Lindsey    
    Bill Moses    
    Terri Whitman    
4th WEEK        
10/27/18 5:30 PM Diane Granger    
    Brian Granger    
    Jim Woodside    
         
10/28/18 9:00 AM Jeanette Burhans    
    Jennifer McKenna    
    Linda O'Brien    
         
10/28/18 11:00 AM Eileen Flynn    
    Rosemary Lindsey    
    Wendy Petitt    

 

SCHEDULE FOR EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF COMMUNION

NOVEMBER

2018

   
       

Date

Time

Extraordinary Ministers

 

1st WEEK

     

11/3/18

5:30 PM

Marcy McCarthy

 
   

Dennis McCarthy

 
   

Paul Lamontagne

 
       

11/4/18

9:00 AM

Donna Alexander

 
   

Florence Belnap

 
   

Michelle Vandemark

 
       

11/4/18

11:00 AM

Kevin Kees

 
   

Rosemary Lindsey

 
   

Bill Moses

 

2nd WEEK

     

11/10/18

5:30 PM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Kathy Hall

 
   

Henry Hall

 
       

11/11/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Gail O'Brien

 
   

TR Paquin

 
       

11/11/18

11:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Bill Moses

 
   

Terri Whitman

 

3rd WEEK

     

11/17/18

5:30 PM

Marcy McCarthy

 
   

Dennis McCarthy

 
   

Jim Woodside

 
       

11/18/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Kathy Hauser

 
   

Jennifer McKenna

 
       

11/18/18

11:00 AM

Kevin Kees

 
   

Wendy Petitt

 
   

Terri Whitman

 

4th WEEK

     

11/24/18

5:30 PM

Kathy Hall

 
   

Henry Hall

 
   

Paul Lamontagne

 
       

11/25/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Jeanette Burhans

 
   

Linda O'Brien

 
       

11/25/18

11:00 AM

Kevin Kees

 
   

Bill Moses

 
   

Wendy Petitt

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF COMMUNION

DECEMBER

2018

   
       

Date

Time

Extraordinary Ministers

 

1st WEEK

     

12/1/18

5:30 PM

Marcy McCarthy

 
   

Dennis McCarthy

 
   

Brian Granger

 
       

12/2/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Gail O'Brien

 
   

Eileen Flynn

 
       

12/2/18

11:00 AM

Rosemary Lindsey

 
   

Bill Moses

 
   

Wendy Petitt

 

2nd WEEK

     

12/8/18

5:30 PM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Marcy McCarthy

 
   

Dennis McCarthy

 
       

12/9/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

TR Paquin

 
   

Michelle Vandemark

 
       

12/9/18

11:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Rosemary Lindsey

 
   

Terri Whitman

 

3rd WEEK

     

12/15/18

5:30 PM

Marcy McCarthy

 
   

Dennis McCarthy

 
   

Kathy Hall

 
       

12/16/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Gail O'Brien

 
   

Linda O'Brien

 
       

12/16/18

11:00 AM

Rosemary Lindsey

 
   

Bill Moses

 
   

Wendy Petitt

 

4th WEEK

     

12/22/18

5:30 PM

Diane Granger

 
   

Brian Granger

 
   

Jim Woodside

 
       

12/23/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Donna Alexander

 
   

Florence Belnap

 
       

12/23/18

11:00 AM

Kevin Kees

 
   

Wendy Petitt

 
   

Terri Whitman

 

5th WEEK

     

12/29/18

5:30 PM

Marcy McCarthy

 
   

Dennis McCarthy

 
   

Jim Woodside

 
       

12/30/18

9:00 AM

Deacon O'Brien

 
   

Jeanette Burhans

 
   

Jennifer McKenna

 
       

12/30/18

11:00 AM

Rosemary Lindsey

 
   

Bill Moses

 
   

Wendy Petitt

 

 

 

Click here for the Holy Day Schedule:
Holy Days